Kushner lawyer told lawmakers that Trump’s son-in-law uses WhatsApp for White House business, Cummings said
[Ethics training reminds White House staff not to use encrypted messages for government business] The use of messaging services such as WhatsApp could run afoul of White House policy and the ...

Kushner accused of using private messaging for official White House business
Jared Kushner, President Donald Trump’s son-in-law and a senior White House aide, uses private messaging services to conduct official government business, according to new information released ...

Vereco Acquires CynergisTek’s Managed Print Services Business
Vereco, LLC, a provider of healthcare document services, today announced an asset acquisition of CynergisTek’s managed print services (MPS) business. CynergisTek is a provider of healthcare ...

Addon Extreme Networks 10071H Compatible Taa Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-Sx 3Bb1E3
# 2Fe92027

Addon Extreme Networks 10071H Compatible Taa Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-Sx 3Bb1E3

462 USD

This Extreme Networks 10071H compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards

Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs

All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. Our Transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant with their designed networking application, and are factory programed with OEM specific configuration data required for seamless networking compliance

All our products are functionally tested in their intended application; we guarantee our product will work right the first time.

These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for outstanding network performance. We offer a complete line of OEM compatible network transceiver modules

99 100
399