Recent research: Corporate Secretarial Services market analysis & outlook 2019-2025
However, concerns among executives pertaining to the leak of confidential information are identified as one of the major factor inhibiting the growth of the corporate secretarial services market. Cond...

Addon Msa And Taa Compliant 40Gbase-Aoc Qsfp To Qsfp Ab7A37
# C21610319

Addon Msa And Taa Compliant 40Gbase-Aoc Qsfp To Qsfp Ab7A37

385 USD

MSA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible

This active-optical cable has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional

A MSA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+active-optical direct attached cable that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10.00m (32.81ft)

Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available.

Our direct attached cable is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards

98 100
795