Horse Related To Secretariat In Dire Need Of Home, Family Says
WADING RIVER, NY —A woman has turned to social media to find a new home for a horse that has an amazing lineage — he's reportedly the great-great grandson of Secretariat. Christina Hoshyla, who lives ...

Funeral home family wants to save lives
Tomahawk, Wis. (WAOW) — The family behind a Northwoods funeral home wants to help their community stay alive. Karen Gauerke is the funeral director at Krueger Family Funeral Home. “I do everything,” ...

Fort Worth officer fatally shoots woman inside her home; family seeks answers
WARNING: The video above might be disturbing to some viewers. FORT WORTH, Texas (AP) — A white police officer who killed a black woman inside her own home in Texas didn’t have time to perceive a ...

After flames level Axton home, family living in tents while they care for elderly relatives nearby
Please purchase a subscription to continue reading. A subscription is required to continue reading. If you are a current subscriber please click Sign Up or Login to activate your digital access. If ...

Blackbox Focmpm4-006M-Scsc-Rd, Fiber Patch Cable 6M Ee0383
# C20A4180

Blackbox Focmpm4-006M-Scsc-Rd, Fiber Patch Cable 6M Ee0383

79 USD

BlackBox, FOCMPM4-006M-SCSC-RD, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM4, OFNP, SC-SC, Red, 6 m Features 10-Gbps compliant per IEEE 802.3ae

Use with 850-nm VCSELs and LED laser light sources

Provides an upgrade path from 10-Gbps to 40-Gbps and beyond

Backwards compatible with OM1, OM2, and OM3 cable.

80 100
748