Down Home Family Reunion: African American Folklife Festival 8/17
From the Office of the Press Secretary to the Mayor of Richmond: Down Home Family Reunion; A Celebration of African American Folklife is a downtown weekend festival that celebrates African ...

How to prepare your home/family for hurricane season
Hurricane season is here, so if you haven't discussed a plan at length with your family on how to prepare, experts suggest to do so ASAP. Dr. Philip Klotzbach from the Insurance Information Institute ...

9th Annual Down Home Family Reunion
RICHMOND, Va.– 29th Annual Down Home Family Reunion, a Celebration of African American Folklife Saturday, August 17, 4pm – 11pm in Abner Clay Park in Downtown Richmond’s Historic Jackson ...

Gran ‘sexually abused’ in care home family had warned against
A vulnerable Birmingham grandmother was allegedly sexually abused at an inadequate care home, where she was moved against her family’s wishes. Dorothy Close was taken to Ivy House Care Home in West ...

Nags Head fire destroys home; family, pets displaced
NAGS HEAD, N.C. — A massive fire destroyed a three-story home in Nags Head on Wednesday night. The call came in around 10:50 p.m. in the 200 block of W Bays Edge Drive, fire officials said. Nags Head ...

Fire destroys home, family is displaced
YUMA, Ariz. - A family was displaced after their mobile home caught on fire Thursday, according to Rural Metro Fire (RMF). RMF reports they received multiple calls about a fire at the 12000 block of ...

Blackbox Focmp50-005M-Stlc-Br, St-Lc Multimode Cable 2F6011
# 04Ea10788

Blackbox Focmp50-005M-Stlc-Br, St-Lc Multimode Cable 2F6011

64 USD

BlackBox, FOCMP50-005M-STLC-BR, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode Cable, Brown, 16.4-ft Features: Match Black Box fiber cable to your company, team, or school colors for that special networking application

Choose from four cores: 62.5-, 50-, 10-GbE laser-optimized 50-micron multimode, and 9-micron single-mode cable

Get the connectors you want: ST, SC, LC, and MT-RJ in 10 different combinations.

97 100
805