Flames tear through Northeast Fresno home, family make it out safely
FRESNO, Calif. (KFSN) -- As flames tore through a Northeast Fresno home, neighbors gave thanks for one thing: the family of four living inside was able to get out unharmed. "Homes can be replaced ...

1 month after Carlos Hall was found killed in his home, family wants closure
DETROIT (FOX 2) - The family of Carlos Hall wants closure a month after his murder. "They miss him, I miss him, we all miss him," said Gwendolyn Jones. "He was a good man and didn't deserve this." ...

‘God does take the good ones home’: Family holding celebration of life for St. Louis woman killed in Alaska plane crash
ST. LOUIS (KMOV.com) -- Family and friends of a St. Louis woman killed in a plane crash in Alaska will say goodbye Wednesday. Cassandra Webb was one of six people killed when two sightseeing planes ...

Lightning Strike Destroys Guthrie Home; Family Had Just Moved To Oklahoma
A family who had just moved to Oklahoma lost their home in Guthrie Friday morning due to a lightning strike, which caused a fire. News 9's Alex Cameron has the details. Keep up-to-date with everything ...

Blackbox Focmrsm-015M-Stlc-Wh, Fiber Cable 15-M Pvc C644C1
# 9C3623466

Blackbox Focmrsm-015M-Stlc-Wh, Fiber Cable 15-M Pvc C644C1

90 USD

BlackBox, FOCMRSM-015M-STLC-WH, White Fiber Optic Cable 15-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC Features: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm

Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications

Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs)

Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.

99 100
239