Here’s What Universal Health Services, Inc.’s (NYSE:UHS) Return On Capital Can Tell Us
Today we’ll evaluate Universal Health Services, Inc. (NYSE ... Employed (ROCE), in the hopes of getting some insight into the business. Firstly, we’ll go over how we calculate ROCE.

Addon Ciena Ntk588Dce5 Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Dwdm 100Ghz Xfp Transceiver 7Adc44
# Fca413608

Addon Ciena Ntk588Dce5 Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Dwdm 100Ghz Xfp Transceiver 7Adc44

4 182 USD

This Ciena NTK588DCE5 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1558.17nm using a LC connector

Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. Compatible with Ciena NTK588DCE510GBase DWDM XFP (SMF, 80 km, LC, 1530nm to 1560nm)

This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically

All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant

It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Ciena transceiver

85 100
300