Should You Buy Barrett Business Services, Inc. (NASDAQ:BBSI) For Its Upcoming Dividend In 3 Days?
Barrett Business Services, Inc. (NASDAQ:BBSI) is about to trade ex-dividend in the next 3 days. Ex-dividend means that investors that purchase the stock on or after the 22nd of August will not ...

OHIP: A new acronym for the small business owner
But life as a member of the five services (don’t forget the Coast Guard ... In that spirit, here’s an acronym I’ve coined for small business owners: OHIP, which stands for “Ownership Has Its ...

Recession ahead? Fintech says small-business billings signal downturn
A closer look at the numbers offers little solace. Many of Invoice2go’s small business customers are in construction, remodeling, landscape installation and other services that customers can easily ...

Grow Your Business Using LinkedIn’s Showcase Services Feature
Help clients find you and your business by adding key services to your LinkedIn profile. LinkedIn wants to help small business grow and one new feature to help you do just that is designed to ...

Addon Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network 33Cf06
# 3D018270

Addon Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network 33Cf06

129 USD

This is a Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC10M compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ active optical cable that operates over multi-mode fiber with a maximum reach of 9.0m (29.5ft)

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

At a wavelength of 850nm, it has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional

This active optical cable is TAA (Trade Agreements Act) compliant, and is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards

94 100
947