Fire destroys Vandercook Lake home, family dog and snake missing
VANDERCOOK LAKE, MI – A family of three lost their home and perhaps their pets Tuesday when a fire destroyed their Vandercook Lake house. Fire crews were called shortly before noon on March 19, to the ...

Mandy Moore Visits Hallmark's 'Home & Family' at Universal Studios Hollywood
Mandy Moore is sitting down for a chat on Hallmark’s Home & Family! The 34-year-old This Is Us actress made an appearance on the talk show at Universal Studios Hollywood on Friday (March 8) in ...

Longspur Lane 9-14
Multiiple building sites with long range mountain views and easy access with existing road beds in place. Build your dream home/ family compound and enjoy the privacy or take advantage of the ...

Lacey Chabert is demure in a fitted sheath as she and Brendan Elliot visit Hallmark Home and Family
And on Thursday, Lacey Chabert stopped by the network's talk show, Home & Family, to promote her latest film, Crossword Mysteries: A Puzzle To Die For. Joining the actress for her chat was her movie ...

100+ Instruments Donated To Students After CBS4 Report
100+ Instruments Donated To Students After CBS4 ReportMore than 100 instruments were donated to the Bringing Music to Life Instrument Drive on Tuesday. Community Steps Up To Help After Small Town ...

Blackbox Focmrm4-015M-Lclc-Gr, Fiber Patch Cable 15M 2Ea64F
# 8Bef8937

Blackbox Focmrm4-015M-Lclc-Gr, Fiber Patch Cable 15M 2Ea64F

140 USD

BlackBox, FOCMRM4-015M-LCLC-GR, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, 50 Micron, OM4, OFNR, PVC, LC-LC, Gray, 15m (49.2-ft.) Features 10-Gbps compliant per IEEE 802.3ae Provides an upgrade path from 10-Gbps to 40-Gbps and beyond Use with 850-nm VCSELs and LED laser light sources Backwards compatible with OM1, OM2, and OM3 cable

99 100
36