Accenture Positioned as a Leader and Star Performer in Everest Group Cloud Enablement Services Market Assessment 2019
NEW YORK--(BUSINESS WIRE)--Accenture (NYSE: ACN) has been positioned as a Leader and Star Performer in the Cloud Enablement Services PEAK Matrix™ Assessment 2019 and Market Trends: An Enterprise Prime...

Northwest Bank adds accounting, tax services
payroll and accounting services. “Northwest Bank has a long history of entrepreneurial spirit in our approach to business, so we are always looking for ways to expand our offerings in innovative ...

Addon Brocade Sfp Mini-Gbic Module - For Data D25958
# A1618259

Addon Brocade Sfp Mini-Gbic Module - For Data D25958

819 USD

This Brocade® compatible SFP transceiver provides 4Gbs-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1550nm via an LC connector

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically

It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Brocade®, as well as to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards to ensure seamless network integration

It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Brocade® transceiver

This transceiver is Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant

97 100
473