Lenovo adds to smart home family with Smart Clock
Lenovo has helped Google lead the way with Smart Displays. They were an original partner with the new generation of visual smart home products. Now, Lenovo is back with a smaller version we’ve all bee...

A diabetic teen’s service dog was gunned down outside her Texas home, family says
One North Texas teen is mourning the loss of her service dog Journey, while at the same time searching for clues that may lead police to the person who shot and killed her helper. Hannah Westmoreland’ ...

Teen's service dog shot to death outside her home, family says
(CNN/KTVT) -- A 15-year-old girl is heartbroken after someone reportedly shot and killed her service dog outside her Texas home. Journey was a 4-year-old golden retriever specially trained to detect w...

Fire hits Plum Island home; family escapes unharmed
NEWBURY – Firefighters from several communities battled a roaring late-night fire Saturday that ripped through a Plum Island home. Not long after the annual Old Newbury Christmas Tree Bonfire at Tende...

'Just come home': Family's desperate plea to son missing for four days
An anxious family is pleading for public help to find their son, a former soldier who has been missing for more than four days. Brock Hewitt, from Butler in Perth’s south, was last seen on ...

Greenlee 84495, 5680-Fc Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Kit 7E50Bc
# 1B6313430

Greenlee 84495, 5680-Fc Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Kit 7E50Bc

1 838 USD

Greenlee, 84495, 5680-FC 1310nm/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Kit with FC Connector Interface Includes 560XL Optical Power Meter 580XL-FC 1310/1550 nm Laser Source FC Connector T1020 FC/PC SOC Adapter Carrying Case Features Insertion loss test set for single mode fiber 1310/1550nm loss measurements Connector for FC, SC or ST Rugged package design Easy to use portable package Economically priced

85 100
493