Mark Steines to Host Nat Geo’s ‘Animal ER Live’ in First TV Job Since Hallmark Channel Ouster
Former “Home & Family” co-host Mark Steines has been set as the host of Nat Geo’s upcoming “Animal ER Live,” the cable network said Thursday. ” This marks Steines first TV gig since he was ousted from ...

TRAGIC ACCIDENT: Klein Oak HS student fatally shot by cousin while playing with gun at Spring home, family says
SPRING, Texas (KTRK) -- A 16-year-old was accidentally shot and killed by his cousin while the teens were playing with a gun overnight at their home in Spring, the victim's family told ABC13.

Fire destroys Vandercook Lake home, family dog and snake missing
VANDERCOOK LAKE, MI – A family of three lost their home and perhaps their pets Tuesday when a fire destroyed their Vandercook Lake house. Fire crews were called shortly before noon on March 19, to the ...

Mandy Moore Visits Hallmark's 'Home & Family' at Universal Studios Hollywood
Mandy Moore is sitting down for a chat on Hallmark’s Home & Family! The 34-year-old This Is Us actress made an appearance on the talk show at Universal Studios Hollywood on Friday (March 8) in ...

Lacey Chabert is demure in a fitted sheath as she and Brendan Elliot visit Hallmark Home and Family
And on Thursday, Lacey Chabert stopped by the network's talk show, Home & Family, to promote her latest film, Crossword Mysteries: A Puzzle To Die For. Joining the actress for her chat was her movie ...

Greenlee 84495, 5680-Fc Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Kit 7E50Bc
# 1B6313430

Greenlee 84495, 5680-Fc Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Kit 7E50Bc

1 838 USD

Greenlee, 84495, 5680-FC 1310nm/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Kit with FC Connector Interface Includes 560XL Optical Power Meter 580XL-FC 1310/1550 nm Laser Source FC Connector T1020 FC/PC SOC Adapter Carrying Case Features Insertion loss test set for single mode fiber 1310/1550nm loss measurements Connector for FC, SC or ST Rugged package design Easy to use portable package Economically priced

85 100
493